Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

V Městské lize ledního hokeje ve VM
ročníku 2007-08 bylo odehráno :

Nadstavba 3-6. kolo

1.-5.
 

BORY - SANBORN 1:2

1.-5.

AGROMOTOR - BŘEZKA 5:6
6.-11.
  BALINKA - BUILDING 3:3
6.-11.
  TS - LAVIČKY 4:2
18.-22.
  OPEL - RADOSTÍN 2:5
12.-17.
  MĚŘÍN - KUNŠOVEC 1:4
12.-17.
  DRÁHY - TASOV 5:4
6.-11.
  BUILDING - EUROBAGGING 4:6
12.-17.
  LHOTKY - VÍDEŇ 0:1
18.-22.
  RIVER - STR.ZHOŘ 9:0
12.-17.
  MĚŘÍN - TASOV 3:0
1.-5.
  SANBORN - OMEGA 4:1
6.-11.
  HEŘMANICE - EUROBAGGING 9:3
12.-17.
  KUNŠOVEC  - DRÁHY 3:3
18.-22.
  RADOSTÍN - PIKÁREC 2:3
1.-5.
  BŘEZKA - BORY 3:5
6.-11.
  BALINKA - LAVIČKY 0:9
18.-22.
  STR.ZHOŘ - OPEL 1:4
12.-17.
  VÍDEŇ - MĚŘÍN 2:2
12.-17.
  TASOV - LHOTKY 5:1
6.-11.
  EUROBAGGING - TECH.SLUŽBY 1:7
18.-22.
  OPEL - RIVER 6:2
12.-17.
  VÍDEŇ - KUNŠOVEC  3:2
6.-11.
  LAVIČKY - BUILDING 3:8
18.-22.
  PIKÁREC - STR.ZHOŘ 4:4
1.-5.
  OMEGA - BŘEZKA 1:2
6.-11.
  HEŘMANICE - BALINKA 7:2
6.-11.
  TECH. SLUŽBY - HEŘMANICE 7:7
12.-17.
  LHOTKY - DRÁHY 5:6
1.-5.
  BORY - AGROMOTOR 4:9


Nadstavba 2. kolo

12.-17.
  DRÁHY - MĚŘÍN 1:2
6.-11.
  BUILDING - TECH. SLUŽBY 7:2
12.-17.
  TASOV - VÍDEŇ 0:0
18.-22.
  STR.ZHOŘ - RADOSTÍN 3:2
6.-11.
  H.HEŘMANICE - LAVIČKY 3:7
18.-22.
  RIVER - PIKÁREC 5:0
1.-5.
  BŘEZKA - SANBORN 5:7
1.-5.
  AGROMOTOR - OMEGA 1:7
12.-17.
  KUNŠOVEC - LHOTKY 2:4
6.-11.
  Balinka - Eurobagging 2:3


Nadstavba 1.kolo

6.-11.
  BUILDING - H.Heřmanice 16:3
6.-11.
  Technické služby - Balinka 9:3
18.-22.
  PIKÁREC - OPEL 4:5
12.-17.
  MĚŘÍN - LHOTKY 2:4
1.-5.

SANBORN - AGROMOTOR 4:1
1.-5.

Omega VB - Bory 3:4
12.-17.
  TASOV - KUNŠOVEC 2:1
12.-17.
  VÍDEŇ - DRÁHY 5:2
18.-22.
  RADOSTÍN - RIVER 0:11
6.-11.
  LAVIČKY - Eurobagging 2:3


Výsledky 20. kola
PIKÁREC ( 1
: 0 ) SK Vídeň
Horní Heřmanice ( 2
: 6 ) Eurobagging VM
Sanborn VM ( 7
: 2 ) SK KUNŠOVEC
: 3 ) SK LAVIČKY
HC Lhotky ( 2
: 4 ) HC F-DRÁHY
SK Omega Velká Bíteš ( 4
: 1 ) Farma Měřín
HC RIVER VM ( 2
: 3 ) SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ
Mazánek mobil Březka ( 8
: 3 ) HC TASOV
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou ( 10
: 5 ) AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ VM
SK Building centrum VM ( 2
: 3 ) HC Bory
Technické služby VM ( 4
: 2 ) Agromotor VM

Výsledky 19. kola
Technické služby VM ( 10
: 4 ) PIKÁREC
Agromotor VM ( 2
: 2 ) SK Building centrum VM
HC Bory ( 6
: 2 ) SPL Radostín nad Oslavou
AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ VM ( 3
: 17 ) Mazánek mobil Březka
HC TASOV ( 5
: 2 ) HC RIVER VM
SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ ( 1
: 4 ) SK Omega Velká Bíteš
Farma Měřín ( 0
: 2 ) HC Lhotky
: 4 ) NHÚ Balinka VM
SK LAVIČKY ( 1
: 5 ) Sanborn VM
SK KUNŠOVEC ( 0
: 14 ) Horní Heřmanice
Eurobagging VM ( 3
: 2 ) SK Vídeň

Výsledky 18. kola
PIKÁREC ( 0
: 6 ) Eurobagging VM
SK Vídeň ( 1
: 2 ) SK KUNŠOVEC
Horní Heřmanice ( 3
: 7 ) SK LAVIČKY
Sanborn VM ( 8
: 2 ) HC F-DRÁHY
: 4 ) Farma Měřín
HC Lhotky ( 4
: 2 ) SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ
SK Omega Velká Bíteš ( 21
: 1 ) HC TASOV
HC RIVER VM ( 2
: 3 ) AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ VM
Mazánek mobil Březka ( 5
: 7 ) HC Bory
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou ( 4
: 9 ) Agromotor VM
SK Building centrum VM ( 8
: 2 ) Technické služby VM

Výsledky 17. kola
SK Building centrum VM ( 10
: 2 ) PIKÁREC
Technické služby VM ( 5
: 4 ) SPL Radostín nad Oslavou
Agromotor VM ( 1
: 8 ) Mazánek mobil Březka
HC Bory ( 10
: 3 ) HC RIVER VM
AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ VM ( 1
: 11 ) SK Omega Velká Bíteš
HC TASOV ( 4
: 2 ) HC Lhotky
: 4 ) NHÚ Balinka VM
Farma Měřín ( 2
: 9 ) Sanborn VM
HC F-DRÁHY ( 5
: 8 ) Horní Heřmanice
SK LAVIČKY ( 5
: 1 ) SK Vídeň
SK KUNŠOVEC ( 1
: 3 ) Eurobagging VM

Výsledky 16. kola
PIKÁREC ( 1
: 1 ) SK KUNŠOVEC
Eurobagging VM ( 0
: 3 ) SK LAVIČKY
SK Vídeň ( 4
: 1 ) HC F-DRÁHY
Horní Heřmanice ( 9
: 3 ) Farma Měřín
Sanborn VM ( 8
: 3 ) SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ
: 1 ) HC TASOV
HC Lhotky ( 6
: 3 ) AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ VM
SK Omega Velká Bíteš ( 5
: 4 ) HC Bory
HC RIVER VM ( 5
: 9 ) Agromotor VM
Mazánek mobil Březka ( 5
: 1 ) Technické služby VM
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou ( 3
: 8 ) SK Building centrum VM

Výsledky 15. kola
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou ( 10
: 1 ) PIKÁREC
SK Building centrum VM ( 2
: 4 ) Mazánek mobil Březka
Technické služby VM ( 4
: 3 ) HC RIVER VM
Agromotor VM ( 5
: 3 ) SK Omega Velká Bíteš
HC Bory ( 9
: 1 ) HC Lhotky
: 6 ) NHÚ Balinka VM
HC TASOV ( 3
: 5 ) Sanborn VM
SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ ( 3
: 7 ) Horní Heřmanice
Farma Měřín ( 0
: 4 ) SK Vídeň
HC F-DRÁHY ( 3
: 10 ) Eurobagging VM
SK LAVIČKY ( 1
: 1 ) SK KUNŠOVEC

Výsledky 14. kola
PIKÁREC ( 3
: 12 ) SK LAVIČKY
SK KUNŠOVEC ( 4
: 4 ) HC F-DRÁHY
Eurobagging VM ( 7
: 1 ) Farma Měřín
SK Vídeň ( 4
: 3 ) SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ
Horní Heřmanice ( 3
: 12 ) HC TASOV
Sanborn VM ( 6
: 2 ) AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ VM
: 9 ) HC Bory
HC Lhotky ( 3
: 11 ) Agromotor VM
SK Omega Velká Bíteš ( 5
: 1 ) Technické služby VM
HC RIVER VM ( 5
: 9 ) SK Building centrum VM
Mazánek mobil Březka ( 8
: 4 ) SPL Radostín nad Oslavou


Výsledky 13. kola
Mazánek mobil Březka ( 9
: 1 ) PIKÁREC
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou ( 3
: 5 ) HC RIVER
SK Building centrum ( 2
: 2 ) SK Omega Velká Bíteš
Technické služby VM ( 6
: 3 ) HC Lhotky
: 2 ) NHÚ Balinka
HC Bory ( 4
: 6 ) Sanborn VM
AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ ( 5
: 14 ) Horní Heřmanice
HC TASOV ( 3
: 4 ) SK Vídeň
SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ ( 2
: 4 ) Eurobagging
Farma Měřín ( 4
: 2 ) SK KUNŠOVEC
HC F-DRÁHY ( 2
: 5 ) SK LAVIČKY


Výsledky 12. kola
PIKÁREC ( 1
: 7 ) HC F-DRÁHY
SK LAVIČKY ( 5
: 2 ) Farma Měřín
SK KUNŠOVEC ( 4
: 3 ) SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ
Eurobagging ( 4
: 2 ) HC TASOV
SK Vídeň ( 7
: 1 ) AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ
Horní Heřmanice ( 4
: 10 ) HC Bory
Sanborn VM ( 5
: 3 ) Agromotor VM
: 9 ) Technické služby VM
HC Lhotky ( 0
: 18 ) SK Building centrum
SK Omega Velká Bíteš ( 7
: 2 ) SPL Radostín nad Oslavou
HC RIVER ( 2
: 12 ) Mazánek mobil Březka


Výsledky 11. kola
HC RIVER ( 8
: 2 ) PIKÁREC
Mazánek mobil Březka ( 1
: 1 ) SK Omega Velká Bíteš
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou ( 1
: 4 ) HC Lhotky
: 1 ) NHÚ Balinka
Technické služby VM ( 2
: 5 ) Sanborn VM
Agromotor VM ( 12
: 2 ) Horní Heřmanice
HC Bory ( 11
: 4 ) SK Vídeň
AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ ( 2
: 3 ) Eurobagging
HC TASOV ( 3
: 1 ) SK KUNŠOVEC
SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ ( 5
: 3 ) SK LAVIČKY
Farma Měřín ( 7
: 2 ) HC F-DRÁHY


Výsledky 10. kola
PIKÁREC ( 1
: 9 ) Farma Měřín
HC F-DRÁHY ( 5
: 5 ) SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ
SK LAVIČKY ( 5
: 0 ) HC TASOV
SK KUNŠOVEC ( 2
: 2 ) AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ
Eurobagging ( 4
: 6 ) HC Bory
SK Vídeň ( 2
: 4 ) Agromotor VM
Horní Heřmanice ( 7
: 8 ) Technické služby VM
Sanborn VM ( 6
: 5 ) SK Building centrum
: 1 ) SPL Radostín nad Osl.
HC Lhotky ( 3
: 12 ) Mazánek mobil Březka
SK Omega Velká Bíteš ( 8
: 0 ) HC RIVER


Výsledky 9. kola
SK Omega Velká Bíteš ( 10
: 0 ) PIKÁREC
HC RIVER ( 1
: 2 ) HC Lhotky
: 0 ) NHÚ Balinka
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou ( 2
: 10 ) Sanborn VM
SK Building centrum ( 9
: 8 ) Horní Heřmanice
Technické služby VM ( 0
: 0 ) SK Vídeň
Agromotor VM ( 5
: 3 ) Eurobagging
HC Bory ( 11
: 0 ) SK KUNŠOVEC
AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ ( 2
: 9 ) SK LAVIČKY
HC TASOV ( 4
: 6 ) HC F-DRÁHY
SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ ( 2
: 5 ) Farma Měřín


Výsledky 8.kola
PIKÁREC ( 3
: 6 ) SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ
Farma Měřín ( 2
: 4 ) HC TASOV
HC F-DRÁHY ( 3
: 8 ) AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ
SK LAVIČKY ( 1
: 2 ) HC Bory
SK KUNŠOVEC ( 0
: 6 ) Agromotor VM
Eurobagging ( 1
: 5 ) Technické služby VM
SK Vídeň ( 3
: 3 ) SK Building centrum
Horní Heřmanice ( 6
: 1 ) SPL Radostín nad Oslavou
Sanborn VM ( 1
: 7 ) Mazánek mobil Březka
: 3 ) HC RIVER (5:0 kont)
HC Lhotky ( 1
: 4 ) SK Omega Velká Bíteš


Výsledky 7.kola
HC Lhotky ( 4
: 1 ) PIKÁREC
: 2 ) NHÚ Balinka
HC RIVER ( 1
: 9 ) Sanborn VM
Mazánek mobil Březka ( 4
: 2 ) Horní Heřmanice
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou ( 1
: 4 ) SK Vídeň
SK Building centrum ( 9
: 3 ) Eurobagging
Technické služby VM ( 8
: 1 ) SK KUNŠOVEC
Agromotor VM ( 8
: 2 ) SK LAVIČKY
HC Bory ( 12
: 4 ) HC F-DRÁHY
AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ ( 3
: 5 ) Farma Měřín
HC TASOV ( 6
: 4 ) SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ



Výsledky 6.kola
PIKÁREC ( 1
: 4 ) HC TASOV
SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ ( 5
: 3 ) AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ
Farma Měřín ( 3
: 0 ) HC Bory
HC F-DRÁHY ( 5
: 11 ) Agromotor VM
SK LAVIČKY ( 4
: 4 ) Technické služby VM
SK KUNŠOVEC ( 0
: 9 ) SK Building centrum
Eurobagging ( 4
: 5 ) SPL Radostín nad Oslavou
SK Vídeň ( 1
: 10 ) Mazánek mobil Březka
Horní Heřmanice ( 6
: 2 ) HC RIVER
Sanborn VM ( 1
: 1 ) SK Omega Velká Bíteš
: 1 ) HC Lhotky


Výsledky 5.kola
: 1 ) PIKÁREC
HC Lhotky ( 2
: 5 ) Sanborn VM
SK Omega Velká Bíteš ( 3
: 3 ) Horní Heřmanice
HC RIVER ( 6
: 2 ) SK Vídeň
Mazánek mobil Březka ( 5
: 1 ) Eurobagging
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou ( 4
: 1 ) SK KUNŠOVEC
SK Building centrum ( 3
: 4 ) SK LAVIČKY
Technické služby VM ( 5
: 4 ) HC F-DRÁHY
Agromotor VM ( 4
: 3 ) Farma Měřín
HC Bory ( 7
: 2 ) SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ
AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ ( 1
: 3 ) HC TASOV


Výsledky 4.kola
PIKÁREC ( 7
: 0 ) AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ
HC TASOV ( 5
: 8 ) HC Bory
SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ ( 2
: 6 ) Agromotor VM
Farma Měřín ( 4
: 6 ) Technické služby VM
HC F-DRÁHY ( 1
: 12 ) SK Building centrum
SK LAVIČKY ( 5
: 1 ) SPL Radostín nad Oslavou
SK KUNŠOVEC ( 3
: 7 ) Mazánek mobil Březka
Eurobagging ( 5
: 2 ) HC RIVER
SK Vídeň ( 0
: 7 ) SK Omega Velká Bíteš
Horní Heřmanice ( 8
: 2 ) HC Lhotky
: 2 ) NHÚ Balinka


Výsledky 3.kola
Sanborn VM ( 12
: 0 ) PIKÁREC
: 3 ) Horní Heřmanice
HC Lhotky ( 1
: 6 ) SK Vídeň
SK Omega Velká Bíteš ( 13
: 1 ) Eurobagging
HC RIVER ( 1
: 2 ) SK KUNŠOVEC
Mazánek mobil Březka ( 5
: 1 ) SK LAVIČKY
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou ( 0
: 2 ) HC F-DRÁHY
SK Building centrum ( 5
: 0 ) Farma Měřín
Technické služby VM ( 10
: 1 ) SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ
Agromotor VM ( 7
: 3 ) HC TASOV
HC Bory ( 12
: 0 ) AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ

Výsledky 2.kola
PIKÁREC ( 2
: 13 ) HC Bory
AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ ( 4
: 5 ) Agromotor VM
HC TASOV ( 7
: 5 ) Technické služby VM
SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ ( 2
: 9 ) SK Building centrum
Farma Měřín ( 5
: 1 ) SPL Radostín nad Oslavou
HC F-DRÁHY ( 3
: 8 ) Mazánek mobil Březka
SK LAVIČKY ( 4
: 0 ) HC RIVER
SK KUNŠOVEC ( 0
: 9 ) SK Omega Velká Bíteš
Eurobagging ( 0
: 3 ) HC Lhotky
: 4 ) NHÚ Balinka
Horní Heřmanice ( 4
: 7 ) Sanborn VM

Výsledky 1.kola
Horní Heřmanice ( 11
: 3 ) PIKÁREC
Sanborn VM ( 6
: 0 ) SK Vídeň
: 5 ) Eurobagging
HC Lhotky ( 1
: 2 ) SK KUNŠOVEC
SK Omega Velká Bíteš ( 8
: 0 ) SK LAVIČKY
HC RIVER ( 0
: 4 ) HC F-DRÁHY
Mazánek mobil Březka ( 9
: 1 ) Farma Měřín
SPL Radostín nad Oslavou ( 2
: 3 ) SK STRÁNECKÁ ZHOŘ
SK Building centrum ( 7
: 2 ) HC TASOV
Technické služby VM ( 11
: 0 ) AUTO DOBROVOLNÝ
Agromotor VM ( 4
: 5 ) HC Bory